Organi Collegiali

/Organi Collegiali
Organi Collegiali2020-12-01T15:32:56+00:00
Classe Esiti
1 A Cuttitta Antonino, Talamo Carla
2 A Buttitta Marina, Carini Caterina
3 A Di Marzo Simonetta, Tantillo Antonina
4 A Clesi Gioacchino
5 A Gioè Nadia, Cravana Lino
1 B Maggio Annalisa, Riina Vanessa
2 B Fici Matteo, Tuzzolino Vincenzo
3 B Davì Tiziana, Fazzese Elena
4 B Arnone Manuela, Ferrante Eleonora
5 B Carrelli Palombi Di Montrone Fabiola, Talamo Carla
1 C Lauricella Marianna, Cino Maria Pia
2 C Giangreco Giovanni, Mazzamuto Adriana
3 C De Gennaro Milena
1 D Friscia Francesca, Gambino Maria
2 D Leone Giovanni, Rosati Laura
3 D Calabria Micaela, Dolcimascolo Sarah
4 D Virga Maria Grazia, Cardella Claudia
5 D Nigrelli Jennie
1 E Lo Porto Maria Concetta, Dioguardi Fabrizio
2 E Nicastro Elena, Speciale Salvo
3 E Cataldo Fabiana, Pecoraino Filippo
4 E Carducci Eugenia
5 E Messina Vincenza, Gristina Michele
1 F Borsellino Liliana, Restivo Chiara
2 F Ferreri Dora
3 F Ferreri Dora, La Loggia Laura
4 F Bruno Marcello, Inguanta Anna
5 F Di Domenico, De Santis
1 G Balsamo Francesca, Cascio Daniela
2 G Piraino Angela
3 G NESSUN GENITORE ELETTO
4 G Gagliardo Fabrizio, Gueci Dario
5 G Benfratello Salvatore, Cascino Maria
1 H Mirelli Giuseppe, Aiello Natalina
2 H Licata Anna, Repici Ivano
3 H Matta Ornella, Tuttolomondo Giuseppe
4 H Candela Aronica Angela, Tiranno Conti Anna Maria
5 H Macchiarella Fabrizio, Giordano Silvia
1 I Bandiera Daniela, Rizzuto Ignazio
2 I Ramondo Filippa, Sapienza Mariagrazia
3 I Calamia Egle, Piombo Stefania
5 I Calagna Francesca, Lauricella Marianna
1 L Vancheri Giovanni, Maniaci Francesca
2 L Sciarrino Marina, Schiera Marcello
3 L Purpura Antonino, Russo David
4 L Capraro Daniela, Callari Antonia
5 L Scrofano Clelia, Provenzano Giuseppe
1 M Virzì Lucia, Calagna Francesca
2 M Rizzuti Beatrice, Farana Francesca
3 M Palazzolo Annalisa, Manduca Marcella
4 M Cimino Riccardo, Lo Cicero Maria Laura
5 M Sanzone Marina, Buccheri Fulvio
1 N Nozzetti Giovanna, Cinà Valentina
2 N Greco Valeria, Gagliardo Maria Grazia
3 N Quinci Nicola, Costantino Caterina
4 N Brunetto Giuliana, Liotta Rosa
5 N Talluto Gaetano, Mannino Maria
1 O Ferro Manuela, Giacalone Valentina
2 O Vallone Mariangela, Di Miceli Pietro
3 O Di Giovanni Francesco
4 O Gitto Daniela, Cimino Rosalia
1 P Siragusa Filippo, Cecere Gianni
2 P Caltabellotta Paoletta, Catania Paola
3 P Graziano Giulia, Rotolo Mariolina
4 P Micalizzi Francesco, Carlino Calogero
5 P Bacchi Adele, Trapani Claudia
1 Q Palazzolo Barbara, Fecarotta Giorgia
2 Q Crisafulli alessandra, Inzerillo Casimiro
4 Q Di Bella Maria, Castiglione Marianna
4 R Giannalia Nadia, Prilo Alessandra
COMPONENTE NOMINATIVO
DOCENTE A. Schirru
DOCENTE S. Intravaia
DOCENTE R. Nocera
COMPONENTE NOMINATIVO
DIRIGENTE Prof.ssa Anna M. Catalano
DSGA Dott.ssa Donatella Mastropaolo
DOCENTI Cardinale Silvana, Cocilovo Sabrina, Di Lorenzo Maria, Gasparro Patrizia, Giangrasso GIulietta, Intravaia Salvatore, Li Causi Pietro, Modica Erasmo
GENITORI Chiarelli Massimiliano, Ferreri Dora, Furnari Maria Lucia, Purpura Antonio
ATA Giovanna Romano, Marisa Zito
STUDENTI Chiarelli Azzurra, Cimino Andrea, Lo Nigro Chiara, Lo Verde Gabriele
COMPONENTE NOMINATIVO
STUDENTE
GENITORE
DOCENTE
COMPONENTE NOMINATIVO
STUDENTE Cimino Andrea
STUDENTE Gueci Martina
GENITORE
DOCENTE
RAPPRESENTANTI ALLA CONSULTA PROVINCIALE 2020-21
Consagra Massimiliano
Galioto Vincenzo
Ridimensiona
Contrasta