Organi Collegiali

/Organi Collegiali
Organi Collegiali2021-12-09T11:05:33+00:00
Classe Primo eletto Secondo eletto
1 A FAILLA ANGELA MONICA CURIALE GIUSEPPINA
2 A CUTTITTA ANTONIO GORGONE MARINA
3 A CARINI CATERINA LENTINI ANGELA
4 A DI MARZO SIMONETTA TANTILLO ANTONINA
5 A CLESI GIOACCHINO GILETTO ROSSELLA
1B PULEO MONICA TASCA FRANCA
2B MAGGIO ANNALISA RIINA VANESSA
3B TUZZOLINO VINCENZO FICI MATTEO
4B DI DOMENICO PIERLUIGI PIPIA FARA
5B FERRANTE ELEONORA CALABRESE FABIO
1C ALBANO ANNARITA D’ANTONI MARCO
2C CINO MARIAPIA SCHIERA PATRIZIA
3C DI RANNO PIETRO MAZZAMUTO ADRIANA
4C TESTAVERDE CELESTE LISI FRANCESCA
1D CONTE MARIO DAVI’ ORIANA
2D CIARDO SEBASTIANA ROSCIGLIONE CLAUDIA
3D CURRAO ILARIA MARRONE UBALDO
4D DOLCIMASCOLO SARAH CALABRIA MICAELA
5D VIRGA MARIA GRAZIA CARDELLA CLAUDIA
1E LA SCALA MARIA ZARBO VLADIMIRO
2E LO PORTO MARIA CONCETTA DIOGUARDI FABRIZIO
3E NICASTRO ELENA PASSAGLIA ENRICA
4E CATALDO FABIANA PECORAINO FILIPPO
5E EUGENIA CARDUCCI ARTENISIO MAURA LO FORTE
1F LOMBARDO DARIO D’ANGELO VANESSA
2F BORSELLINO LILIANA RESTIVO CHIARA
3F FERRERI DORA LEONE SABRINA
4F FERRERI DORA LA LOGGIA LAURA
5F BRUNO MARCELLO INGUANTA ANNA
1G LEONE CLAUDIA BIONDO BARBARA
2G CASCIO DANIELA BALSAMO FRANCESCA
3G ANGELA PIRAINO ///////////////
4G MOCCIARO CARMELINA GUCCIONE MONICA
5G GAGLIARDO FABRIZIO GUECI DARIO
1H TONONI DANIELA REPICI IVANO
2H AIELLO NATALINA MIRELLI GIUSEPPE
3H LICATA ANNA BAZAN GIUSEPPE
4H SCHIMMENTI MARGHERITA TUTTOLOMONDO GIUSEPPE
5H COGLITORE INNOCENZO CANDELA ANGELA
1I PICONE SERENA MILONE MANUELA
2I BANDIERA DANIELA LOVARCO VINCENZO
3I RAIMONDO FILIPPA ALBERTI LAUREDANA
4I CALAMIA EGLE PIOMBO STEFANIA
1L CAROLINA CUCURULLO GIUSEPPINA FEDELE
2L VANCHERI GIOVANNI MANIACI FRANCESCA
3L SCIARRINO MARINA SCHIERA MARCELLO
4L ZARCONE IVANA RUSSO DAVID
5L CALLARI ANTONIA CAPRARO DANIELA
1M BORSELLINO LILIANA TARDI ROMINA
2M DRAGO DEBORA RENDA LINDA
3M FARANA FRANCESCA ///////////////
4M PALAZZOLO ANNALISA MANDUCA MARCELLA
5M CIMINO RICCARDO //////////////
1N SILLITTI FILOMENA VIGLIA GABRIELLA
2N NOZZETTI GIOVANNA PANTINA TIZIANA
3N GRECO VALERIA GAGLIARDO MARIA GRAZIA
4N QUINCI NICOLA COSTANTINO CATERINA
5N BRUNETTO GIULIANA LIOTTA ROSA
1O DONATELLA DI MAIO

LAURICELLA

ANNA VASSALLO
2O GIACALONE VALENTINA NIOSI DARIO
3O VALLONE MARIA ANGELA //////////////
4O DI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO CALANDRA MARTINO
5O DE BERNARDIS MARIA CLAUDIA GITTO DANIELA
1P ANGIUS DEBORA TUTTOBENE MICOL
2P MONGIOVI’ ORIETTA SIRAGUSA FILIPPO
3P CALTABELLOTTA PAOLETTA CATANIA PAOLA
4P GRAZIANO GIULIA ROTOLO MARIA
5P MICALIZZI FRANCESCO CARLINO CALOGERO
1Q LICCIARDELLO AMANDA

GINEVRA

GIAMBALVO ELOISA
2Q PALAZZOLO BARBARA FECAROTTA GIORGIA
3Q INZERILLO CASIMIRO CRISAFULLI ALESSANDRA
5Q PLAIA ANTONELLA DI BELLA MARIA
5R PRIOLO ALESSANDRA GIANNALIA NADIA
COMPONENTE NOMINATIVO
DOCENTE Prof.ssa  S. Cardinale
DOCENTE Prof. E. Modica
DOCENTE Prof.ssa R. M. Nocera
COMPONENTE NOMINATIVO
DIRIGENTE Prof.ssa Anna M. Catalano
DSGA Dott.ssa Donatella Mastropaolo
DOCENTI Prof.ri Cardinale Silvana, Cocilovo Sabrina, Di Lorenzo Maria, Gasparro Patrizia, Giangrasso GIulietta, Intravaia Salvatore, Li Causi Pietro, Modica Erasmo
GENITORI Chiarelli Massimiliano, Ferreri Dora, Furnari Maria Lucia, Purpura Antonio
ATA Giovanna Romano, Marisa Zito
STUDENTI Cassina Luciano, Chiarelli Azzurra, Modica Francesco, Tartaglia Marco
COMPONENTE NOMINATIVO
STUDENTE Modica Francesco
GENITORE Ferreri Dora
DOCENTE Prof.ssa Di Lorenzo Maria
COMPONENTE NOMINATIVO
STUDENTE Riccobono Manfredi
STUDENTE Genova Iolanda
GENITORE Sig.ra Eleonora Riva Sanseverino
DOCENTE Prof. C. Lentini
RAPPRESENTANTI ALLA CONSULTA PROVINCIALE 2021-22
Chiarelli Azzurra
Galioto Vincenzo
Ridimensiona
Contrasta